Crazymonkeygames.Com - Info crazymonkeygames.com

crazymonkeygames.com receives about 10,950 unique visitors and 17,958 (1.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $87.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $55,494.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank crazymonkeygames.com is ranked number 50,410 in the world and 0.00219% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Southfield, MI, 48075, United States and links to network IP address 192.124.249.115.

About - crazymonkeygames.com

How popular is crazymonkeygames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
328,500
Daily Pageviews:
17,958 (1.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,410 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00219% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 36.9%38.6%23415
Russia 4.0%3.4%46819
Canada 3.0%3.3%30073
Brazil 2.8%3.4%30916
Germany 2.8%2.1%74263
United Kingdom 2.3%2.2%73302
France 2.2%2.0%65947
Vietnam 2.0%1.4%16613
Spain 2.0%1.6%56153
Mexico 1.8%1.4%33215
Croatia 1.7%1.1%5637
Turkey 1.4%1.2%43332
Venezuela 1.4%1.1%15118
Italy 1.3%1.2%80241
Thailand 1.3%1.3%23706
Australia 1.3%1.9%38751
Taiwan 1.3%1.2%29668
Malaysia 1.2%1.3%18307
Belgium 1.1%0.9%29455
Poland 1.0%0.9%50469
Iran 1.0%0.7%76440
Philippines 1.0%0.8%18772
India 1.0%1.1%152009
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.7%22974
Austria 1.0%0.9%28342
Argentina 0.8%0.6%36476
Egypt 0.8%0.8%32569
Peru 0.7%0.9%18436
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.9%32524
New Zealand 0.7%1.1%10928
Sweden 0.6%0.5%41357
Bulgaria 0.6%0.6%19423
Algeria 0.6%0.5%24213
Hungary 0.5%0.3%35026
Singapore 0.5%0.7%36423
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%47041
Indonesia 0.5%0.5%75783

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
crazymonkeygames.com
83.96%84.12%1.7
scores.crazymonkeygames.com
21.13%15.89%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush crazymonkeygames.com
Domain:
  crazymonkeygames.com
Rank:
  17,113
Organic Keywords:
  13,102
Organic Traffic:
  107,003
Organic Cost:
  $135,374.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
575
Total Backlinks:
  115,594
Follow Links:
  113,661
Nofollow Links:
  1,933
Referring Domains:
  1,629
Referring IPs:
  1,711

How socially engaged is crazymonkeygames.com?

Facebook:
  1,186
Google +:
  102
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  9,203
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much crazymonkeygames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$55,494.85
Daily Revenue:
$87.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,628.00
Yearly Revenue:
$31,974.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is crazymonkeygames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.124.249.115
ASN:
AS30148 
ISP:
Sucuri 
Server Location:
Southfield
MI
48075
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.124.249.115

How fast does crazymonkeygames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1829 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.js
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/jquery.autocomplete.min.js
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.pack.js
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/jquery.easing-1.3.pack.js
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/fancybox-cmg.js
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/search.js
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/cloud.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js
http://server.cpmstar.com/view.aspx?poolid=11147&multi=4&script=1
http://server.cpmstar.com/cached/textad.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?correlator=4278536570404864&output=json_html&callback=GA_googleSetAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&ic=0&eid=108809087&client=ca-pub-2351322316490053&slotname=CMG_Promo_450x60&page_slots=CMG_Promo_450x60&cookie_enabled=1&url=http%3A%2F%2Fcrazymonkeygames.com%2F&lmt=1487245700&dt=1487245700942&cc=20&biw=412&bih=732&adk=4256330412&adx=410&ady=57&ifi=1&oid=3&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&flash=0&gads=v2&ga_vid=378216884.1487245701&ga_sid=1487245701&ga_hid=591839752
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/screen.css
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/reset.css
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/master-beta.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Vollkorn
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,010 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/sponsor.php">Game Sponsorship</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/newsletter.php">Newsletter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/guide">Guides</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/about.php">About us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="q" class="search ac_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="search-submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…G_Promo_450x60" name="google_ads_ifr…G_Promo_450x60"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.cra…andom-game.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="section-title">Top Rated Games</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.32/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.32/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.32/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.29/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.27/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.26/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.26/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.26/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.26/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.25/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.23/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.23/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.19/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.18/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">4.18/5.00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Newest Games</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…Arena-Pro.html">Thing Thing Arena Pro</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">4.12 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…hing-Arena-Pro">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Are you pro? B…ng Thing game!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra….com/Gare.html">Gare</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">3.99 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Blast the enem…some graphics!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…ame-3D-HS.html">Missile Game 3D HS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.73 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Control a guid…r can you get?</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…Vanguards.html">Vanguards</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.57 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…uide/Vanguards">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Control your t…e puzzle game!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…ileys-War.html">Smileys War</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">3.84 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Shoot it out w…eathmatch fun!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">See all Action Games</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra….com/Raze.html">Raze</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars45">4.32 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…com/guide/Raze">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Battle against…, and zombies.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…bie-Horde.html">Zombie Horde</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.60 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Defend yoursel…ers, and more.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…tie-Quake.html">Cutie Quake</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars30">3.14 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Kill the cuties!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">See all Puzzle Games</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…Cube-Tema.html">Cube Tema</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.62 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>A great puzzle game.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…ll-Puzzle.html">Ball Puzzle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars30">3.13 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…de/Ball-Puzzle">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Use the arrow…ard to master.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…he-Castle.html">Crush the Castle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">4.01 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Get medieval w…our trebuchet!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">See all Arcade Games</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…er-Master.html">Monster Master</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars45">4.27 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…Monster-Master">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>An addictive R…playing this!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…Salvation.html">Wheels of Salvation</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">3.80 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Climb up and o…lava gets you.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…ean-Fling.html">Stinky Bean Fling</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.45 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…nky-Bean-Fling">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Fling some beans!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">See all Fighting Games</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…Soul-Mech.html">Soul Mech</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">3.82 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>An action/RPG/fighting game.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…orth-Pole.html">Defend the North Pole</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.50 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Smack the naug…ne! Ho Ho HO!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…s-Faction.html">Chaos Faction</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">4.16 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…/Chaos-Faction">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Adorable littl…s! Great fun!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">See all Rpg Games</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…andemic-2.html">Pandemic 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars45">4.32 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra….com/pandemic2">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Customize your…he po***tion!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…iry-Tales.html">Unfairy Tales</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">4.01 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…om/unfairytale">Guide</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Enter a twiste…this epic RPG.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…20-to-Die.html">ZitS 20 to Die</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars30">3.18 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Survive for 20…to be rescued.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">See all Sport Games</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…od-Boxing.html">Hot Blood Boxing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars40">3.78 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>A great stress…g in a friend.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…e-Bashing.html">Dune Bashing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.45 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Dune bashing in Dubai!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…ry-Boxing.html">Bush vs Kerry Boxing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="game-rating stars35">3.58 out of 5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Pick your favo…the other guy!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="sec-content"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="supp-content"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…ames.com/store">Visit the Online Store</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…es.com/tos.php">Terms of Service</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…s.com/help.php">Games Not Working?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra…newsletter.php">Newsletter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cra….com/about.php">About</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>This site copy…ective owners.</p> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 96.4KiB (52% reduction).

Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/muaythai2.jpg could save 17.3KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/cutiequake.jpg could save 13.4KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/nav_help.jpg could save 8.2KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/nav_download.jpg could save 7.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/nav_sponsorship.jpg could save 7.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/battleship.jpg could save 5KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/nav_newsletter.jpg could save 4.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/nav_about.jpg could save 3.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets//images/cmg-logo.png could save 3.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/nav_guides.jpg could save 3KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/nav_home.jpg could save 2.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/shadez3.jpg could save 2.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/vanguards.jpg could save 1.9KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/images/fb-friend.jpg could save 1.9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/nightstrike.jpg could save 1.6KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/gare.jpg could save 1.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/fat-slice.jpg could save 1.2KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/thing-thing-arena-classic.jpg could save 1.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/thing-thing-arena-pro.jpg could save 1.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/smileys_war.jpg could save 1.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/red_n_blue.jpg could save 1.1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/burn-the-rope.jpg could save 817B (36% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/missile-game.jpg could save 766B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/cubetema.jpg could save ***0B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/tta3.jpg could save 667B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/kingsisland.jpg could save ***B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/hotbloodboxing.jpg could save 589B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/images/game_icons/unfairytales.jpg could save 551B (16% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 86.5KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://crazymonkeygames.com/ could save 30.1KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://server.cpmstar.com/view.aspx?poolid=11147&multi=4&script=1 could save 13.2KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/master-beta.css could save 12.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.pack.js could save 9.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/jquery.autocomplete.min.js could save 9.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.css could save 7.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/jquery.easing-1.3.pack.js could save 4.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://server.cpmstar.com/cached/textad.js could save 996B (68% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 21.2KiB (42% reduction).

Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.js could save 17.7KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/scripts/jquery.easing-1.3.pack.js could save 3.4KiB (52% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/master-beta.css could save 3.1KiB (20% reduction).
Minifying http://www.crazymonkeygames.com/assets/style/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.css could save 1.6KiB (19% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="submit" class="search-submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.cra….com/Raze.html">1Raze4.32/5.00</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.cra…-Arena-Classic">Guide</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.cra…Arena-Pro.html">Thing Thing Arena Pro</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…ms%253D9024270" class="rhtitle rhdefaultcolored">TooFar Media</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="rhprice rhdefaultcolored">FREE</span> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="rhstoreicon"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to crazymonkeygames.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: Sucuri/Cloudproxy
Date: Thu, 16 Feb 2017 11:48:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 4182
Connection: close
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Sucuri-ID: 12015

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.crazymonkeygames.com 300
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.nexcess.net
Rname john.westech.us
Serial Number 1470273813
Refresh 7200
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 192.124.249.115 299
NS ns2.nexcess.net 300
NS ns1.nexcess.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-09-08
Domain Age:
12 years 5 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: CRAZYMONKEYGAMES.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: John West
Registrant Organization: Westech Media, LLC
Name Server: NS1.NEXCESS.NET
Name Server: NS2.NEXCESS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=CRAZYMONKEYGAMES.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CRAZYMONKEYGAMES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.NEXCESS.NET
Name Server: NS2.NEXCESS.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-aug-2016
Creation Date: 08-sep-2004
Expiration Date: 08-sep-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 16 Feb 2017 11:48:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 16 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

alrurai.com
4 secs
sub***.org
18 secs
cute******.***.com
38 secs
worldbitcoin.me
54 secs
nflfan.org
1 min
cute******.net
1 min
topwirelessrouters.org
1 min
tokopedia.com
2 mins
bukalapak.com
2 mins
ceieaexpo.org
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
crazymonkeygames.com widget